Kalender -.- Sitemap    
KALENDER 2017-2018


Zaterdag 1 september 2018
14u30 FC Safira 8-1 FCS A  
      FCS B  

Zaterdag 8 september 2018
15u00 Red Star Juniors 1640 6-1 FCS A  
      FCS B  



Zaterdag 15 september 2018

15u00 FCS A 0-1 Pote Age Jette B  
  FCS B      



Zaterdag 22 september 2018

15u00 De Leeuwerik 3-0 FCS A  
14u00     FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 29 september 2018

15u00 FCS A 1-3 Poland Team  
13u30 FCS B      

 

Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

15u00 Gareel 3-0 FCS A  
13u30 l   FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

15u00 FCS A 1-0 Klein Leeuw  
13u30 FCS B      



Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

15u00 Lamme Guiche 1-1 FCS A  
16u30 .   FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 27 OKTOBER 2018

15u00 FCS A 2-1 Bouwvrienden  
13u30 FCS B      

 

 

Zaterdag 3 november 2018

15u00 FCS A 3-4 Stroppe  
13u30 FCS B      



Zaterdag 10 november 2018

15u00 Davidskornuiten 3-2 FCS A  
14u30     FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 17 november 2018
15u00 FCS A 3-0 Pichichi  
13u30 FCS B      



Zaterdag 24 november 2018

16u30 VK Dilbeek 1-1 FCS A

 

15u00     FCS B  

 

Zaterdag 1 december 2018

15u00 FCS A 1-0 Red star juniors 1640  
13u30 FCS B      

 

Zaterdag 8 december 2018
15u30 FC Pote Age Jette 3-0 FCS A  
15u30     FCS B  



Zaterdag 15 december 2018

  FCS A   FCS A  
  FCS B   FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 22 december 2018

14u30 Klein Leeuw 1-0 FCS A  
15u30     FCS B  

 

Zaterdag 29 december 2018

  FCS A   FCS A  
  FCS B   FCS B  

 



Zaterdag 5 januari 2019

  FCS A   FCS A  
  FCS B   FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 12 januari 2019

15u00 FCS A 1-2 Fc De Leeuwerik  
13u30 FCS B      

 

Zaterdag 19 Januari 2019

14u00 Poland Taem 0-6 FCS A  
16u00     FCS B  



Zaterdag 26 Januari 2019

15u00 FCS A afg VK Gareel A  
13u30 FCS B      

 

 

Zaterdag 2/3/4 februari 2019

  DE KRING   STEAKKERMIS  
  WERKEN   WERKEN  

 

 

Zaterdag 9 Februari 2019
15u00 FCS A 2-3 Lamme Guiche  
13u30 FCS B      



Zaterdag 16 Februari2019

15u00 Stroppen 2-2 FCS A  
14u00     FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 23 Februari 2019

15u00 FCS A 4-0 Davidkornuiten  
13u30 FCS B      

 

 

Zaterdag 2 maart 2019
15u00 VK Bouwvrienden 5-1 FCS A  
14u00     FCS B  

 


Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

15u00 FCS A 0-0 Safira  
13u30 FCS B      

 

Zaterdag 16 maart 2019

15u30 Pichichi ff FCS A t
15u30     FCS B  

 

Zaterdag 23 maart 2019

15u00 FCS A 2-0 Dilbeek  
13u30 FCS B      

 

 

Zaterdag 30 Maart 2019

  FCS A   FCS A  
  FCS B   FCS B  

 

 

 

Zaterdag 6 April 2019

15u00 FCS A   2-1 ¨Gareel  
  FCS B      

 

Zaterdag 13 April 2019

  FCS A   FCS A

 

  FCS B   FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 20 April 2019

  FCS A   FCS A  
  FCS B   FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 27 April 2019

  FCS A   FCS A  
  FCS B   FCS B  

 

 

Zaterdag 4 mei 2019

  FCS A   FCS A  
  FCS B   FCS B  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




www.fcslembeekzenne.be
© 2012 Webdesigner Batty